Biography

Regina Ice Quick Facts

Alias: Cristina, Maria, Mika King, Regina, Reina Ice
Date of Birth: 10/11/1984
Home Town: Bucharest, Romania
Measurements: 38D-24-36
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Regina Ice Biography.

Regina Ice first stepped in to the adult industry in 2006 when she was 22 years old. Since she began in the industry, Regina has worked in a large number of adult films in various niches including: hardcore, internal, masturbation and oral.

Regina Ice was named Twisty’s treat of the month for February, 2008. Regina currently has her navel pierced and has a bleeding heart tattoo to the left of her navel.

During the course of her adult film career Regina Ice has worked with various adult industry production studios including: Evil Angel, Zero Tolerance, Harmony and Bluebird Films. Regina has also worked with a large number of big name adult stars including: Daisy Marie, Annette Schwarz, Rio Lee, Sabrina Sweet, Peachez and Lucy Belle.

Logic VanGoodboink

One of the hottest porn stars ever! Sensuous, horny, lusty and gorgeous!

Reply

malcolmz

I'm her fans, this site is great! Thank you very much for your efforts.

Reply

metehan baturay

It's something that I like very much and I love you I love you I can only

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Regina Ice Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Scarlett Bloom
20 photos /

Kennedy Leigh
8 min /

Samantha Sin
30 photos /

Khloe Kapri
12 min /

Kiley Jay
12 min /

Shae Snow
24 photos /

Savannah Stern
15 photos /

Kharlie Stone
12 min /

Keisha Grey
10 min /

Samantha Rone
24 photos /

Sarah Vandella
24 photos /

Kayla Paige
8 min /

Kelsi Monroe
4 min /

Ryan Ryans
24 photos /

Katie Summers
8 min /

Ryan Keely
24 photos /

Samantha Saint
24 photos /

Kendall White
5 min /

Sloan Harper
12 min /

Jynx Maze
4 min /